2005-2007 N2 ENGINE ASM-6.0L V8 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD & RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U) Hummer H2 SUV - 06 Bodystyle

2005-2007 N2 ENGINE ASM-6.0L V8 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD & RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 19351572 WIRE KIT,SPLG(USED W/COILS STAMPED 12558693-MELCO COIL, 7MM DIA, 10.5IN LG)(INCLS 724)(CONTAINS 8 WIRES)(ACDelco #748HH) 01
0 19351572 WIRE KIT,SPLG(USED W/COILS STAMPED 12558693-MELCO COIL, 7MM DIA, 10.5IN LG)(INCLS 724)(CONTAINS 8 WIRES)(ACDelco #748HH) 01
0 88894393 WIRE KIT,SPLG(COILS STAMPED 19005218-DELPHI COIL, 7MM DIA, 9.2IN LG)(INCLS 724)(CONTAINS 8 WIRES)(ACDelco #748GG) 01
0 88894393 WIRE KIT,SPLG(COILS STAMPED 19005218-DELPHI COIL, 7MM DIA, 9.2IN LG)(INCLS 724)(CONTAINS 8 WIRES)(ACDelco #748GG) 01
209 17122490 LIFTER,VLV(HYD, ROLLER, NON-ACTIVE FUEL MANAGEMENT LIFTER)(COMPLETE ASSEMBLY)(ACDelco #HL124) 16
210 12595365 GUIDE,VLV LFTR(ACCOMMODATES 4 VLV LFTRS EACH,WITH SIDE GROOVES) 04
211 12551163 BOLT,VLV LFTR GDE(M6X1.0X19) 04
212 10238852 ROD,VLV PUSH 16
213 10214664 ARM,VLV RKR 16
214 12560961 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM PIV SUPT(M8X1.25X52.5) 16
215 12552203 SUPPORT,VLV RKR ARM PIV 02
216 11562126 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(PART OF 218)(CUP,32.03X7.88X1.27, S30400 SS PER SAE J405.) 02
217 12589227 GASKET,CYL HD(NEW HD BLTS REQ'D WHEN HEAD IS REMOVED)(ACDelco #12589227) 02
218 12562319 HEAD,CYL(PARTIAL)(INCLS 216,901)(INCLS HEAD,GUIDES,SEATS,PLUG) 02
219 12558840 BOLT,CYL HD(M8X1.25X45)(MUST REPLACE BOLT WHEN REMOVED) 10
220 19258707 BOLT,CYL HD(M11X2X100)(MUST REPLACE BOLT WHEN REMOVED) 20
222 12482062 SEAL KIT,EXH VLV STEM OIL(22.8MM)(CONTAINS 8 SEALS) 01
222 12482063 SEAL KIT,INT VLV STEM OIL(14.4MM)(CONTAINS 8 SEALS) 01
223 12589774 SPRING,VLV 16
224 10166344 CAP,VLV SPR 16
225 10166345 KEY,VLV STEM 32
227 12563064 VALVE,EXH(STD) 08
228 12563063 VALVE,INT(STD) 08
229 11610259 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(M12X1.5X21.2)(HEX,SOC) 01
230 12570326 PIN,CYL HD LOC 04
422 12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL TUBE(O RING)(27.94MM INNER DIAM)(1.758)(ACDelco #12593348) 01
423 12574386 TUBE,OIL FIL 01
424 12573337 CAP,OIL FIL(SAE 5W30, NON-VENTED, SEAL)(INCLS 450)(ACDelco #FC208) 01
450 12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 424)(27.94MM INNER DIAM)(ACDelco #12593348) 01
504 12637683 GASKET,VLV RKR ARM CVR(PART OF 505)(ACDelco #12637683) 02
505 12570427 COVER,VLV RKR ARM(INCLS 504,516,900)(INCLS:COVER,GASKET,BOLT,DEFLECTOR,FITTING) 01
505 12582224 COVER,VLV RKR ARM(INCLS 504,516,900)(INCLS:COVER,GASKET,BOLT,CONNECTOR,FITTING,BAFFLE,CAP) 01
516 12577215 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM CVR(PART OF 505)(M6.0X1.0)(W/GROMMET,SLEEVE) 08
555 COVER,ENG BLK VALLEY(SEE GROUP 00.000 "MANIFOLD & FUEL RELATED PARTS" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
700 12582227 HOSE,PCV 01
716 12615914 TUBE,PCV 01
720 12554211 STUD,IGN COIL BRKT(HFH,M6X1X18)(M6X1X18.5X14)(3.330)(ACDelco #12554211) 10
722 COIL,IGN(SEE GROUP 02.000 "COIL/IGNITION" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
724 12192133 WIRE,SPLG(10.5IN)(7MM DIA, 10.5"LONG)(W/O HEAT SHLD)(IGN CABLE)(*KIT1)(ACDelco #349V)(USED W/COIL STMPD 12558693) 08
724 19351911 WIRE,SPLG(DELPHI, 9.2IN)(7MM DIA, 9.2"LONG)(W/O HEAT SHLD)(IGN CABLE)(USED WITH COIL LABELED 190052)(*KIT1)(ACDelco #350R) 08
725 12608814 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(ACDelco #213-4333) 01
725 12608814 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(1.150)(ACDelco #213-4333) 01
726 19299585 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-962)(PLATINUM PLUG) 08
726 19299585 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-962)(PLATINUM PLUG) 08
900 12567915 FITTING,PCV(PART OF 505) 01
901 GUIDE,VLV(PART OF 218)