2004-2007 N2 ENGINE ASM-6.0L V8 PART 5 MANIFOLD & FUEL RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U) Hummer H2 SUV - 06 Bodystyle

2004-2007 N2 ENGINE ASM-6.0L V8 PART 5 MANIFOLD & FUEL RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
500 MANIFOLD,INT(SEE GROUP 03.000 "INTAKE MANIFOLD" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
506 11515758 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,28THD,18 O.D.,MACH PT,10.9,7114M(ENG BLK VALLEY CVR) 10
512 89017368 BOLT KIT,INT MANIF(KIT CONTAINS 5 BOLTS.TWO KITS REQ'D PER ENGINE) 01
513 17113563 INSULATOR KIT,INT MANIF 01
514 89060413 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(DOES NOT INCL EGR VALVE PIPE GASKET)(ACDelco #89060413) 01
514 89060413 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(DOES NOT INCL EGR VALVE PIPE GASKET)(ACDelco #89060413) 01
520 12558177 GROMMET,KNOCK SEN(PART OF 555) 02
555 12575742 COVER,ENG BLK VALLEY(INCLS 520,556) 01
556 12558178 GASKET,ENG BLK VALLEY CVR(PART OF 555)(ACDelco #12558178) 01
600 12616285 MANIFOLD,EXH(INCLS 603,604)(INCLS SHIELD,BOLTS) 01
600 12616286 MANIFOLD,EXH(INCLS 603,604)(INCLS SHIELD,BOLTS) 01
601 12617944 GASKET,EXH MANIF(ACDelco #12617944) 02
602 11547135 BOLT,EXH MANIF(M8X1.25X30.7)(BOLT-HXFLNG) 12
603 12562243 SHIELD,EXH MANIF HT(PART OF 600) 01
603 12562244 SHIELD,EXH MANIF HT(PART OF 600) 01
604 10228350 BOLT,EXH MANIF H/SHLD(PART OF 600)(M6X1X6.5 HEX FLANGE) 10
700 12582227 HOSE,PCV 01
712 12578463 STOP,F/INJN FUEL RL 01
713 11515764 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X20,18THD,22.3 O.D.,10.9,7114M(F/INJN FUEL RL STOP) 01
716 12615914 TUBE,PCV 01
717 12601822 WIRE,KNOCK SEN(CONTAINS 1 CONN TO ENG HARN,2 CONN TO KNOCK SENSORS,2 GROMMET) 01
718 12589867 SENSOR,KNOCK(ACDelco #213-3521) 02
900 11589264 STUD,STRAIGHT, M10X1.5X30, M10X1.5X16, 57 TL, SS(EXH MANIF PIPE) 06