2005-2007 N2(06) LAMPS/REAR Hummer H2 SUV - 06 Bodystyle

2005-2007 N2(06) LAMPS/REAR
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 11561938 RETAINER,L/GATE APLQ(FITS HOLE DIA 8.5,LENGTH 23, 4.0-8.0 THK PNL) 02
2 25894803 APPLIQUE,L/GATE 01
3 11519734 SCREW,ROUND WA M4.2X1.41X25,19.2 THD,8.38 OD,6010M,6138M,O-RING SEAL(HIGH MT S/LP)(8.906) 02
4 15145321 LAMP,HIGH MT STOP 01
5 10367731 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 6-7,9-12)(RR QTR FDR) 01
5 10367732 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 6-7,9-12)(RR QTR FDR) 01
6 12335952 CLIP,T/LP HSG(PART OF 5) 04
7 BOLT,T/LP ACC HOLE CVR(PART OF 5)
8 11609341 SCREW,RD WA HD M6X1X19, 13.55 THD,16 OD,10.9,GMW4205,W/ADH GM6175M,MATPT(T/LP SOC) 04
9 09441839 BULB,12 VOLTS,2.1 AMPS,32 CP,TRADE NO.3057(PART OF 5)(ACDelco #L3057) 06
10 SOCKET,STOP & T/LP(PART OF 5)
11 SOCKET,B/U LP(PART OF 5)
12 12335953 HARNESS,T/LP WRG(PART OF 5) 01
12 12335954 HARNESS,T/LP WRG(PART OF 5) 01
13 15246319 HARNESS,RR LIC PLT LP WRG(SPARE TIRE CARRIER)(INCLS 14-17) 01
14 19120997 SOCKET,RR LIC PLT LP(PART OF 13)(2-WAY FEMALE W/O LEADS)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 12101855)(2.697)(ACDelco #LS117) 01
14 88986416 SOCKET,RR LIC PLT LP(PART OF 13)(DK GRAY)(2-WAY FEMALE)(WEDGE BASE)(W/LEADS)(2.596)(ACDelco #LS44) 01
15 13503401 ЛАМПА,ТИПОРАЗМЕР №194,12 В,2CP(ДЕТАЛЬ ИЗ 13)(ACDelco #13503401) 01
16 05978454 LAMP,RR LIC PLT(PART OF 13) 01
17 NUT,RR LIC PLT LP WRG HARN SHLD(PART OF 13)
18 11516635 SCREW,ROUNDWA M4.2X1.41X13,8.36 OD,5.8 THD,6010M,6138M,BR PT,1A C/R(PART OF 19) 02
19 CARRIER,SPA WHL(INCLS 18)(SEE GROUP 07.000 "SPARE WHEEL CARRIER" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
20 11561764 BOLT,HEX W/FL WA, M12X1.75X65, 47.5 THD, 24 OD, 10.9, GMW4205(RR BPR IMP BAR) 05
21 15162416 RECEPTACLE,TOW VEH ELEC 01
22 HARNESS,CHAS WRG(SEE GROUP 02.000 "WIRING HARNESS/CHASSIS" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
23 11589032 BOLT, M10X1.5X30(RR BPR IMP BAR) 10
24 15103571 BRACKET,RR BPR IMP BAR 01
24 15103572 BRACKET,RR BPR IMP BAR 01
25 12450108 BULB,TRADE # 3157KX(PART OF 26)(2.679)(ACDelco #3157KX)(LONGER LIFE KRYPTON) 01
26 25952324 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 25)(IN BUMPER)(INCLS SOCKET; USE CONN 13580873.) 01
26 25952325 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 25)(IN BUMPER)(INCLS SOCKET) 01
27 11516781 NUT,HEX W/TT CON WA M10X1.5X10 24-OD 9 PC(RR BPR IMP BAR)(8.917) 10
28 11609411 NUT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1,5.7 THK,16 OD,9,GMW3200(PARK & T/SIG LP) 04
29 11518531 NUT,PUSH-IN,M4.2X1.41,15.9X8.4,.7-2.1 PNL,SAE 1050 STL,7111M,8.65 SQ HOL(PART OF 30)(10.512) 02
30 15114677 LAMP,RR SI MKR(INCL HARNESS)(INCLS 29,31) 02
31 11519735 SCREW,ROUND WA,M4.2X1.41X20,14.2 THD,8.38 OD,6010M,6138M,O-RING SEAL(PART OF 30) 04
32 11610157 NUT,PNL,M4.2X1.41,8.5X11.9,2.3-2.8 PNL,FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE,1050,GMW33(L/GATE APLQ)(10.701) 02
33 11609857 NUT,M4.2X1.41, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3044(L/GATE APLQ) 02
34 11609456 SCREW,ROUND WASHER HD,M4.2X1.41X25,17.8 THD,11.1 OD,6010M,GMW4205(L/GATE APLQ) 02